banu88 Shade Dragon Fishing — Enjoy the Best Online Fishing Game Experience in Bangladesh
Hunt dragons in a thrilling underwater world — play Shade Dragon Fishing at banu88 and win big rewards.
What is Shade Dragon Fishing?
Shade Dragon Fishing is an action-packed online fishing game where players enter the mysterious depths of the deep sea. In this game, you shoot at various sea creatures and powerful dragon characters — every successful catch earns you a reward.
Playing Shade Dragon Fishing at banu88 stands out for its smooth gameplay, vibrant graphics, and easy controls. You can play effortlessly from mobile or computer anywhere in Bangladesh, including Dhaka. Start with just ৳200 via bKash or Nagad and dive into the exciting world of the game.
Each round features targets of different difficulty levels — from ordinary fish to massive dragons. Taking down harder targets opens up the chance to win bigger rewards. banu88 maintains the highest standard for this game, so every session is packed with excitement.
How to Play?
Getting started with Shade Dragon Fishing is very easy — just follow a few simple steps.
Create an Account
Register at banu88. Open an account in minutes with your name, mobile number, and password.
Make a Deposit
Deposit from just ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.
Find the Game
Search for "Shade Dragon Fishing" in the casino lobby and set your preferred bet amount.
Hunt and Win
Aim at dragons and sea creatures, shoot, and collect rewards. Withdraw your winnings in 10–45 minutes.
Special Features of Shade Dragon Fishing
The features that make playing this game at banu88 a unique experience.
Dragon Boss Round
A powerful dragon boss appears at set intervals. Defeating this special target gives you the chance to earn more than the standard rewards.
Boss FeatureUnderwater Visuals
Deep-sea scenes built with cutting-edge graphics. New environments and diverse characters in every level make the game even more vibrant.
HD GraphicsSpecial Weapon System
Hunt strategically using weapons of different power levels. More powerful weapons help defeat larger targets faster.
Strategy GameMulti-Target Mode
Aim at multiple sea creatures at the same time. Accurate shooting gives you the chance to win multiple rewards at once.
Multi-TargetDaily Tournaments
Join the daily leaderboard tournament. Score the highest and create the opportunity to earn extra rewards.
TournamentMobile Optimized
Play smoothly on any Android or iOS device. All you need is an internet connection — no separate app download required.
Mobile Ready
banu88 Welcome Bonus
When you deposit for the first time at banu88, you receive a welcome bonus. Use this bonus in Shade Dragon Fishing or any other game to make your gaming experience even bigger.
Example calculation:
- ৳1,000 deposit → bonus ৳1,000 → total balance ৳2,000
- ৳12,000 deposit → bonus ৳5,000 → total balance ৳17,000
Easy Payment Methods
Deposits and withdrawals at banu88 are completely hassle-free. The most popular mobile banking methods in Bangladesh are supported.
| Method | Minimum Deposit | Minimum Withdrawal | Withdrawal Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| bKash | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | 10-45 Minutes |
| Nagad | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | 10-45 Minutes |
| Rocket | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | 10-45 Minutes |
| Upay | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | 10-45 Minutes |
| Bank Transfer | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | 10-45 Minutes |
All transactions are protected by SSL encryption. banu88 is always committed to ensuring safe and fast banking.
Winning Strategies for Shade Dragon Fishing
Follow advice from experienced players to improve your game skills.
Start with Small Targets
New players should focus on small and fast-moving targets first. This keeps the risk of losing bets lower and gradually builds skill.
Wait for the Boss Round
When the boss round begins, use your highest-power weapon. The dragon boss moves away quickly, so make good use of the time.
Manage Your Budget
Set a fixed budget for each session and stick to it. Responsible gaming keeps your experience enjoyable.
Observe Patterns
Try to understand the movement patterns of different sea creatures. Some targets move in groups — a single shot can give you the chance to catch multiple at once.
Take Advantage of Bonuses
Use banu88's welcome bonus and VIP benefits to play Shade Dragon Fishing longer. Bonus balance carries less risk.
Join the VIP Program
Move up from Bronze to Gold tier in banu88's VIP program and receive weekly cashback. The more you play, the more benefits you get.
banu88 VIP Club
Play more, get more — banu88's VIP program rewards your loyalty.
Bronze
The VIP journey starts at the Bronze tier. Enjoy up to 0.5% weekly cashback. The ideal starting point for new members.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
The Silver tier is for regular players. Get up to 1.0% weekly cashback and enjoy priority support benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
The highest-tier VIP members earn a place in the Gold Club. Enjoy up to 1.5% weekly cashback and exclusive benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Start Playing Shade Dragon Fishing Today
Register at banu88, claim your 100% welcome bonus, and enter the exciting world of Shade Dragon Fishing. Start with just ৳200 via bKash or Nagad.
Start NowFor players aged 21 and over only. Please play responsibly.
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to the most common questions about Shade Dragon Fishing and banu88 here.